Suspension Parts V2 Tipper

Find the applicable spare part numbers of your V2 Tipper airsuspension here

Hover your mouse cursor over the image below to zoom in or print here:
printer

 

Pos. Art. Nr. Description Specification Nr.
010 80 010 051 Hangerbracket weld H=290 UT001MWN290
010 80 010 052 Hangerbracket weld H=340  UT001MWN340
010  80 010 053 Hangerbracket weld H=420  UT001MWN420
010 80 010 054 Hangerbracket weld H=380 UT001MWN380
020 80 020 050 Wear plate 6mm   UT010A19K_B
023 80 023 002 Brace weld on    UT996A17A
040  80 040 001  Dowel Ø25x29 UT999A99Z
051  80 051 050 Axle seat L   UT006L84Z Ø146
052 80 052 050 Axle seat R   UT006R84Z Ø146
060 80 060 052 U-bolt plate 95 back    UT005A86Z
060  80 060 053  U-bolt plate 95 front   UT005A87Z
080 80 080 056 Trailing arm 95x49 H=41  F001A037PL75
081  80 081 001 Silent bush   C234627
092  80 092 050  U-bolt  MJ22x1,5 G Ø146 UBS22B029G_A
120 80 120 051 Shock absorber   D8K91-2687W
130 80 130 050  Air spring Ø300 DJ-6 US04100BF
130  80 130 051 Air spring Ø335 DJ-8 US04200BF
131 80 131 050 Air spring Ø335 DJ-6 US04110BF 
131 80 131 051 Air spring Ø335 DJ-8 US04235BF
140 80 140 002  Bolt   M20x2x240 10.9  C275128G 
150 80 150 002  Nyloc nut  M20x2 DIN 985  C330063 
160 80 160 002  Bolt  M20x2x175 10.9  C275126G 
170 80 170 001  Washer  M20 DIN125 HV315-390  C301389G 
180 80 180 001  Pivot bolt  M27x2x172 8.8  UBB27W002G 
190 80 190 002  Nyloc nut  M27x2 8 DIN985  UBM27N006ZN
200 80 200 001  Spacer  M27x14  UT009A09G
210 80 210 051 Bolt M12x1.75x145 8.8 UBB12N018G
210 80 210 052  Stud  M12x1.75x206 8.8  UBB12W017G 
240 80 240 001  Washer  M12 DIN125A  C301348V 
244 50 244 003 Wheel nut  M22x1,5  C281092 
250 80 250 001  Nyloc nut  M12x1,75 8 DIN985  C330021V 
290 80 290 050  Zinc plate    UT999A124Z 
300 80 300 050 Air spring offset plate V=20 Ø300 UT003A98K
300 80 300 051  Air spring offset plate  V=45 Ø335  UT003A99K 
380 80 380 002  Air spring pedestal weld on  H=50 uncoated UT011A15B042 
380 80 380 011  Air spring pedestal weld on   H=90 uncoated  UT011A15B082 
380 80 380 012  Air spring pedestal weld on   H=130 uncoated  UT011A15B122