VALX Suspension HD 100

Find your HD 100 suspension spare parts here

Hover your mouse cursor over the image below to zoom in or print here:
printer

 

Pos. Art. Nr. Description Specification Nr.
010 80 010 009 Hangerbracket H=335 UT001C88A335
010 80 010 016 Hangerbracket H=360 UT001C88A360
010 80 010 011 Hangerbracket H=390 UT001C88A390
010 80 010 012 Hangerbracket H=410 UT001C88A410
010 80 010 013 Hangerbracket H=435 UT001C88A435
010 80 010 014 Hangerbracket H=460 UT001C88A460
020 80 020 050 Wearplate 6MM  UT010A19K_B
040 80 040 002 Bushing ø24.3/ø31x12  UT009A71Z_A
050 80 050 002 Axle seat ø146 UT006001A93P
050 80 050 009 Axle seat ø146 UT006A87B
071 80 071 001 U-Bolt Plate ø146 LH UT005002L11K
072 80 072 001 U-Bolt Plate ø146 RH UT005002R11K
080 80 080 006 Trailing arm 100x54 F001A037ER75
081 80 081 002 Bush Silent bush  C234387
092 80 092 003 U-Bolt  ø146 M24x2 Li=297 B001M24BO86
101 80 101 001 Nut M24x2 H=30 C290140G
110 80 110 002 Washer M24 300 HV  UBR24N002G
120 80 120 006 Shockabsorber Orange  D8A91-2640W
131 80 131 003 Airspring ø350 E2ST2 US04028F
140 80 140 002 Bolt M20x2x240-10.9 C275128G
150 80 150 002 Nut M20x2-10 A2K C330063
160 80 160 002 Bolt M20x2x175-10,9 C275126G
170 80 170 001 Washer M20 HV 315-390 C301389G
180 80 180 002 Pivot Bolt M27x2x186-8.8 C401227G
190 80 190 002 Nut M27x2 8 DIN985 UBM27N006ZN
200 80 200 001 Spacer M27 UT009A09G
230 80 230 008 Bolt M12x30-8.8 C270602
240 80 240 001 Washer M12 DIN125A C301348
250 80 250 001 Nut M12x1,75 DIN985 C330021
260 80 260 002 Stud M16x65-8.8 DIN939  C464013
270 80 270 001 Nut M16x2-8 C330041ZN
300 80 300 003 Bellow support Offset 30/50/95mm  UT003A35K
380 80 380 006 Pedestal H=30 UT011A02A022
380 80 380 007 Pedestal H=50  UT011A02A042 
380 80 380 008 Pedestal H=75 UT011A02A067
380 80 380 009 Pedestal H=100 UT011A02A092
380 80 380 010 Pedestal H=125 UT011A02A118
Axle Lift
100 81 100 005 HD Axle lift underslung AL-456M UR700092MH/3
005 81 005 002 Airspring AL-456M US07394F
020 81 020 003 Bump AL-456M UT999002A14C
180 80 180 003 Pivot bolt M27 AL-456M C401044
110 80 110 003 Washer  M27 AL-456M UBR27N001G
190 80 190 001 Nut M27 AL-456M C330092