VALX Suspension HD 200

Find your HD 200 suspension spare parts here

Hover your mouse cursor over the image below to zoom in or print here:
printer

 

Pos. Art. Nr. Description Specification Nr.
010 80 010 015 Hangerbracket  H=290 UT001C88A290
010 80 010 008 Hangerbracket  H=310 UT001C88A310
010 80 010 009 Hangerbracket  H=335 UT001C88A335
010 80 010 016 Hangerbracket  H=360 UT001C88A360
010 80 010 011 Hangerbracket  H=390 UT001C88A390
020 80 020 050 Wearplate 6MM  UT010A19K_B
040 80 040 002 Bushing ø24.3/ø31x12  UT009A71Z_A
051 80 051 001 Axle seat L ø146 UT006L87A
052 80 052 001 Axle seat R ø146 UT006R87A
070 80 070 002 U-Bolt Plate ø146  UT005002A11K
080 80 080 007 Trailing arm 100x54 F001A037ES75
081 80 081 002 Bush Silent bush C234387
092 80 092 003 U-Bolt  ø146 M24x2 L=297 B001M24BO86
101 80 101 001 Nut M24x2 H=30 C290140G
110 80 110 002 Washer M24 300 HV  UBR24N002G
120 80 120 006 Shockabsorber Orange  D8A91-2640W
131 80 131 003 Airspring ø350 E2ST2 US04028F
140 80 140 002 Bolt M20x2x240-10.9 C275128G
150 80 150 002 Nut M20x2-10 A2K C330063
160 80 160 002 Bolt M20x2x175-10,9 C275126G
170 80 170 001 Washer M20 HV 315-390 C301389G
180 80 180 002 Pivot Bolt M27x2x186-8.8 C401227G
190 80 190 002 Nut M27x2 8 DIN985  UBM27N006ZN
200 80 200 001 Spacer M27 UT009A09G
230 80 230 008 Bolt M12x30-8.8 C270602
240 80 240 001 Washer M12 DIN125A C301348
250 80 250 001 Nut M12x1,75 DIN985 C330021
260 80 260 002 Stud M16x65-8.8 DIN939  C464013
270 80 270 001 Nut M16x2-8 C330041ZN
300 80 300 003 Bellow support Offset 30/50/95mm  UT003A35K
380 80 380 006 Pedestal H=30 UT011A02A022
380 80 380 007 Pedestal H=50 UT011A02A042
380 80 380 008 Pedestal  H=75  UT011A02A067
380 80 380 009  Pedestal  H=100  UT011A02A092
Axle Lift
100 81 100 006 HD axle lift overslung AL-456M UR700092MH/2
005 81 005 002 Airspring AL-456M US07394F
020 81 020 003 Bump AL-456M UT999002A14C
180 80 180 003 Pivot bolt M27 AL-456M C401044
110 80 110 003 Washer M27 AL-456M UBR27N001G
190 80 190 001 Nut M27 AL-456M C330092