VALX Suspension / Axle lift Parts

Find your suspension & axle lift spare parts here

Hover your mouse cursor over the image below to zoom in or print here:
printer

 

Pos. Art. Nr. Description Specification Nr.
011 80 011 001 Hangerbracket L weld   UT001KWN290L
011 80 011 002 Hangerbracket L weld   UT001KWN340L
011 80 011 003 Hangerbracket L weld   UT001KWN420L
012 80 012 001 Hangerbracket R weld   UT001KWN290R
012 80 012 002  Hangerbracket R weld   UT001KWN340R
012 80 012 003 Hangerbracket R weld   UT001KWN420R
020 80 020 001 Wearplate   UT010A04K
050 80 050 001 Axle seat   UT006A50Z
060 80 060 001 Tail end MBS-1XX UT003A62Z
060 80 060 002 Tail end MBS-2XX UT003A63Z
080 80 080 001 Trailing arm MBS FS100100S
081 80 081 001 Silent bush Ø57xØ30.2x102 C234387
090 80 090 001 Stud MJ24x2x157 UBB24W004G
091 80 091 002 Bolt MJ27x2x221 UBB27W004P
100 80 100 001 Shockabsorber fixation M24x2 UT007A33Z
101 80 101 001 Nut M24x2 H=30 C290140G
102 80 102 001 Nut M27x2 10 DIN934 UBM27N002Z
110 80 110 001 Washer spherical M24 DIN6319C UT009A35G
111 80 111 001 Washer spherical M27 UT009A41G
120 80 120 001 Shockabsorber   D8A91-9524W
120 80 120 002 Shockabsorber   D8A91-9531W
130 80 130 001 Airspring ø300 / 1T15MPW-10 US04300F
130 80 130 002 Airspring ø300 / 1T17DJ-8 US04200F
131 80 131 001 Airspring ø335 / 1T17BL-12 US04335F
140 80 140 001 Bolt M20x2x122 10.9 C275125G
150 80 150 001 Nut M20x2 10 DIN934 UBM20N002Z
151 80 151 001 Nut M16x1,5 UBM16N003G
160 80 160 001 Bolt M16x1,5x122 10,9 UBB16W005G
170 80 170 001 Washer M20 DIN125 HV 315-390 C301389G
180 80 180 001 Bolt M27x2x172 UBB27W002G
190 80 190 002 Nut M27x2 8 DIN985 UBM27N006ZN
200 80 200 001 Spacer M27 UT009A09G
210 80 210 001 Stud M12x1.75x196 UBB12W011G
230 80 230 001 Bolt M12x1,75x45 8.8 DIN933 C270608
230 80 230 002 Bolt M12x130 8.8 DIN 931 UBB12N003Z
231 80 231 001 Bolt M12x1,75x80 8.8 DIN931 C270622
232 80 232 001 Bolt M12x1,75x110 8.8 DIN931 C270634
233 80 233 001 Bolt M12x1,75x150 8.8 DIN931 UBB12N004Z
234 80 234 001 Bolt M12x190 8.8 C270654
235 80 235 001 Bolt M12x220 8.8 UBB12N001Z
240 80 240 001 Washer M12 DIN125A C301348
250 80 250 001 Nut M12x1,75 DIN985 C330021
290 80 290 001 Zincplate   UT999A94Z
380 80 380 002 Air spring pedestal weld H=50 uncoated UT011A15B042
380 80 380 012 Air spring pedestal weld H=130 uncoated UT011A15B122
401 80 401 001 Bump 95x70x30 UT999A98A030
402 80 402 001 Bump 95x70x60 UT999A98A060
403 80 403 001 Bump 95x70x90 UT999A98A090
404 80 404 001 Bump 95x70 KTL UT99A29K
405 80 405 001 Bump 95x70x70 UT999A98A070
406 80 406 001 Bump 95x70x45 UT999A98A045
410 80 410 001 Pedestal 90x70x91 UT011A09A106
410 80 410 002 Pedestal 90x70x115 UT011A09A130
410 80 410 003 Pedestal 90x70x145 UT011A09A160
410 80 410 004 Pedestal 90x70x175 UT011A09A190
410 80 410 007 Pedestal 90x70x191 UT011A09A206
410 80 410 008 Pedestal 90x70x225 UT011A09A240
Axle Lift
100 81 100 008 Axle lift MBS100 2x = set for 1 axle UR700144H1
100 81 100 009 Axle lift MBS200 2x = set for 1 axle UR700144H2
005 81 005 001 Airspring W01-968-7888 US06910F
009 81 009 001 Air Connexion G1/4" UWL80108522
017 81 017 001 Bush   UT992A02G
020.2 81 020 001 Bump MBS200   UT999002A05A
020.1 81 020 002 Bump MBS100   C400052