P-LEG Parts

Find the applicable spare part numbers of your p-LEG here

Click on the image below to zoom in or print here:
printer

 

 

Pos. Art. Nr. Description Specification Nr.
109 70 109 044 Connection rod L=1500 L=1500mm -
109 70 109 022 Crank universal L=465 -
109 70 109 014 Shoe A   e-coat -
109 70 109 047 Bolt on bracing e-coat + powdercoat -
109 70 109 041 Shoe S e-coat + powdercoat
109 70 109 027 Shoe LT e-coat -
109 70 109 028 Shoe T e-coat  -
109 70 109 050 Crank holder e-coat + powdercoat  -
109

70 109 052

70 109 053

Shoe fasteners set tapered

Shoe fasteners set straight

2x Tapered plug, 2x M12 Bolt, 2x M12 Washer

2x Straight plug, 2x M14 Bolt, 2x M14 Washer

 -
109 70 109 032 Top cover set -  -
109 70 109 043 Gear shaft assy set - -
109 70 109 048 Small gear set - -
109 70 109 049 Gear box cover set - -