VALX Suspension MBS-L-6X3

Find your MBS-L-6X3 suspension spare parts here

Hover your mouse cursor over the image below to zoom in or print as .pdf here:
printer

 

 
Pos. Art. Nr. Description Specification Nr.
011 80 011 001 Hangerbracket L weld  H=290 UT001KWN290L 
011 80 011 002 Hangerbracket L weld  H=340 UT001KWN340L
012 80 012 001 Hangerbracket R weld  H=290 UT001KWN290R 
012 80 012 002 Hangerbracket R weld  H=340 UT001KWN340R
020 80 020 001 Wear plate    UT010A04K
040 80 040 001 Dowel   U999A99Z
050 80 050 003 Axle seat weld   UT006A70B
060 80 060 053 U-bolt plate 95 front   UT005A87Z Ø146 
060 80 060 052 U-bolt plate 95 back   UT005A86Z Ø146 
080 80 080 003 Trailing arm 95x49   F001A037PQ75  
081 80 081 001 Silent bush Ø60xØ30.2x82 C234627
092 80 092 002 U-bolt   B001M22B012 
103 80 103 001 Nut MJ22x1,5 UBM22W012G
120 80 120 004 Shock absorber    D8K91-9528W  
130 80 130 001 Air spring Ø300 DJ-10 US04300F
131 80 131 001 Air spring Ø335 DJ-10  US04335F 
140 80 140 001 Bolt M20x2x122 10.9  C275125G
150 80 150 002  Nyloc nut M20x2 10 DIN934   C330063
170 80 170 001  Washer M20 DIN125 HV 315-390  C301389G
180 80 180 001 Pivot bolt M27x2x172 8.8  UBB27W002G
190 80 190 002 Nyloc nut M27x2 8 DIN985  UBM27N006ZN
200 80 200 001 Spacer M27x14  UT009A09G
210 80 210 052  Stud M12x1.75x206 8.8 UBB12W017G
230 80 230 002 Bolt M12x1.75x130 8.8 DIN931 UBB12N003Z
231 80 231 001 Bolt M12x1.75x80 8.8 DIN931 C270622
240 80 240 001  Washer M12 DIN125A  C301348V
250 80 250 001  Nyloc nut M12x1.75 8 DIN985  C330021V
290 80 290 050 Zinc plate   UT999A124Z 
380 80 380 004 Air spring pedestal weld  H=50  UT011A15A042
402 80 402 001 Bump 95x70x60 UT999A98A060
406 80 406 001 Bump 95x70x45 UT999A98A045
SPLITTER
300 81 300 004 Splitter set  SPL23 UR703031 
AIR SPRING PROTECTION PLATE
300 80 300 001 Air spring protection  plate   UT999A39A