VALX Suspension HD-12T

Find your HD-12T suspension spare parts here

Hover your mouse cursor over the image below to zoom in or print here:
printer

 

Pos. Art. Nr. Description Specification Nr.
010 80 010 017 Hangerbracket H=290 UT001A88A290
010 80 010 018 Hangerbracket H=335 UT001A88A335
051 80 051 001 Axle seat L ø146 UT006L87A
052 80 052 001 Axle seat R ø146 UT006R87A
070 80 070 002 U-Bolt Plate ø146  UT005002A11K
080 80 080 008 Trailing arm (incl. part 081) 100x59 12T

F001A037RC75

F001A037RU75

081 80 081 002 Bush Silent bush C234387
092 80 092 003 U-Bolt  ø146 M24x2 L=297 B001M24BO86
101 80 101 001 Nut M24x2 H=30 C290140G
110 80 110 002 Washer M24 300 HV  UBR24N002G
120 80 120 006 Shockabsorber Orange  D8A91-2640W
131 80 131 003 Airspring ø350 E2ST2 US04028.
140 80 140 002 Bolt M20x2x240-10.9 C275128G
150 80 150 002 Nut M20x2-10 A2K C330063
160 80 160 002 Bolt M20x2x175-10,9 C275126G
170 80 170 001 Washer M20 HV 315-390 C301389G
180 80 180 004 Pivot Bolt M27x2x186-8.8 UBB27W001ZN
190 80 190 002 Nut M27x2 8 DIN985  UBM27N006ZN
200 80 200 001 Spacer M27 UT009A09G
230 80 230 008 Bolt M12x30-8.8 C270602
240 80 240 001 Washer M12 DIN125A C301348
250 80 250 001 Nut M12x1,75 DIN985 C330021
260 80 260 003 Stud M16x55-8.8 DIN939  UBB16N014Z
270 80 270 001 Nut M16x2-8 C330041ZN
300 80 300 003 Bellow support Offset 30/50/95mm  UT003A35K
380 80 380 007 Pedestal H=50 UT011A02A042
Axle Lift
100 81 100 005 HD axle lift overslung AL-456M UR700092MH/3
005 81 005 002 Airspring AL-456M US07394F
020 81 020 003 Bump AL-456M UT999002A14C
180 80 180 003 Pivot bolt M27 AL-456M C401044
110 80 110 003 Washer M27 AL-456M UBR27N001G
190 80 190 002 Nut M27 AL-456M UBM27N006ZN